Strona główna

GRAND PRIX Juniorów 2019 - turniej 4

SP Siedliska 2019-04-07/2019-04-07
Organiz.: Janusz Poręba


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Kruczek, Radosław011711.02.02.53.54.55.06.01
2Gawron, Łucja010511.01.52.52.52.52.53.514
3Świerczek, Kinga010341.02.03.04.04.55.06.02
4Smosna, Gabriela09991.02.03.03.03.04.05.04
5Wołkowicz, Kinga09951.02.02.53.54.04.05.03
6Wątroba, Daria09861.01.02.03.03.03.03.017
7Wędrychowicz, Wiktoria09751.02.02.03.04.05.05.05
8Słowiński, Michał09031.01.02.02.03.04.05.06
9Cygnar, Mateusz08591.01.51.51.52.53.54.58
10Sowiżdżał, Marcin08331.01.01.02.03.03.03.019
11Gawron, Hubert08171.01.01.02.03.04.04.09
12Stachura, Jakub08121.01.02.03.04.04.04.011
13Prokop, Justyna07541.02.02.02.53.54.54.57
14Sowiżdżał, Oliwia07051.01.02.02.03.04.04.012
15Witek, Patryk07040.01.02.03.03.03.03.016
16Łątka, Dawid07010.01.02.02.02.03.04.010
17Prokop, Martyna06270.01.02.02.52.52.53.515
18Gniadek, Grzegorz05910.01.01.02.02.02.02.024
19Dudek, Adam05890.00.00.00.01.01.02.027
20Mastalski, Patryk05530.01.02.02.02.02.02.025
21Szatko, Szymon05470.00.029
22Morąg, Jakub05330.00.01.01.01.02.03.020
23Soboń, Aleksandra05310.00.01.01.02.03.04.013
24Gniadek, Karol05210.01.01.01.02.02.02.522
25Dudek, Anna05160.00.00.01.01.02.03.021
26Romańczyk, Jakub05000.01.01.01.01.01.01.028
27Wajda, Oliwier05000.00.00.01.02.02.02.026
28Sowiżdżał, Nikodem04930.01.01.01.01.02.02.523
29Łątka, Aleksandra03171.01.01.02.02.03.03.018

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.99) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0209 Właściciel: Janusz Poręba